Organigramm der Sekundarschule Am Biegerpark

Name Funktion Email-Adresse: @sab-duisburg.de
Madzirov, Pavle Schulleiter p.madzirov@
Stante, Peterstellvertretender Schulleiterp.stante@
Damberger, DanielaDidaktische Leitung d.damberger@
Esser, MatthiasAbteilungsleiter I (5-7)m.esser@
Vermeulen, DirkAbteilungsleiter II (8-10)d.vermeulen@
Ahmeti, MimozaKlassenlehrerin 6cm.ahmeti@
Appau, NiloufarKlassenlehrerin 6cn.appau@
Allzeit, ReinerKlassenlehrer 9cr.allzeit@
Balaban, SevdaBereich Internationale Vorbereitungsklassen (IVK)s.balaban@
Ball, VincentKlassenlehrer 9bv.ball@
Bassewitz, Gretag.bassewitz@
Beckmann, FrederikKlassenlehrer 8e / Berufswahlkoordinator Jg. 9f.beckmann@
Bischoff, NadjaKlassenlehrerin 5cn.bischoff@
Blitzner, LindaKlassenlehrerin 5el.blitzner@
Brühl, MichaelaSozialpädagoginm.bruehl@
Bünk, Karink.buenk@
Bulut, BelindaKlassenlehrerin b.bulut@
Ciftci, AsumanKlassenlehrerin 5ba.ciftci@
Demirbas, LinaKlassenlehrer 10dl.demirbas@
Demir, AliKlassenlehrer 6ba.demir@
Doliwa, NadineKlassenlehrerin 8dn.doliwa@
Eich, PhilippKlassenlehrer 5ap.eich@
Erdem, AylinKlassenlehrerin 5ea.erdem@
Erdmann, JanaKlassenlehrerin 8c / Stellvertretende Klassenlehrerin 8aj.erdmann@
Ergen, AybikeKlassenlehrerin 10ca.ergen@
Güz, AhmedKlassenlehrer 5ca.guez@
Hakkakul, Ismaili.hakkakul@
Hartmann, BirgitSchulsozialarbeiterinb.hartmann@
Helwig, SvenKlassenlehrer 5bs.helwig@
Hoffmann, Milanem.hoffmann@
Hommers, Reginar.hommers@
Hufer, StephanieKlassenlehrerin 5as.hufer@
Junicke, FrankKlassenlehrer 7cf.junicke@
Kaden, Axela.kaden@
Kaya, FatihKlassenlehrer 7af.kaya@
Konstantinidou, NatasaKlassenlehrerin 9dn.konstantinidou
Koppers, MurielKlassenlehrerin 6bm.koppers@
Krautgartner, IvonnKlassenlehrerin 8d / Berufswahlkoordinatorin Jg. 8i.krautgartner@
Kruczek-Schwarz, LauraKlassenlehrerin 6dl.kruczek-schwarz@
Kühnen, Peter p.kuehnen@
Kurutas, Fatmaf.kurutas@
Kuterbach, Pawel p.kuterbach@
Lach, JulianeKlassenlehrerin 6dj.lach@
Lacin, Aylin Klassenlehrerin 7da.lacin@
Lehmberg, Jennifer j.lehmberg@
Lenkewitz, StefanieKlassenlehrerin 10bs.lenkewitz@
Ligas, MariaKlassenlehrer 7em.ligas@
Lorbek, AlexanderKlassenlehrer 9da.lorbek@
Matthes, IrinaKlassenlehrerin 9fi.matthes@
Menne, Mirjamm.menne@
Mocigemba, JenniferKlassenlehrer 8fj.mocigemba@
Mohammad, HananSozialpädagoginh.mohammad
Moser, FrankKlassenlehrer 9ff.moser@
Namiri, Mounssefm.namiri@
Percin, MerveKlassenlehrerin 9em.percin@
Posern, Dominik Klassenlehrer 9ad.posern@
Proegler, MarkKlassenlehrer 10em.proegler@
Roth, AnnaKlassenlehrerin 7fa.roth@
Ruhnow, KristinaKlassenlehrerin 7bk.ruhnow@
Rurka, BeatęKlassenlehrerin 5db.rurka@
Sahin, Fatihf.sahin@
Salar, MuratKlassenlehrer 7fm.salar@
Samat-Kaya, SemaySchulsozialarbeiterins.samat-kaya@
Savic, GoranKlassenlehrer 6ag.savic@
Schäfer, NadineKlassenlehrerin 6an.schaefer@
Spelter, Detlevd.spelter@
Spielberg, SaskiaKlassenlehrerin 10ds.spielberg@
Sladek, DanielaKlassenlehrerin 5dd.sladek@
Stante, CorinnaKlassenlehrerin 8a / Berufswahlkoordinatorin Jg. 7 / Stellvertretende Klassenlehrerin 8cc.stante@
Stroetmann, ChristianKlassenlehrer 10bc.stroetmann@
Szmania, Jennifer Klassenlehrerin 10a / Ausbildungsbeauftragtej.szmania@
Tasci, AliKlassenlehrer 7aa.tasci@
Theisen, TanjaKlassenlehrerin 10et.theisen@
Ünlü, HamzaKlassenlehrer 9eh.uenlue@
Verdult, EricKlassenlehrer 8b / Ausbildungsbeauftragtere.verdult@
Weiser, ThomasSozialpädagoget.weiser@
Wendt, Christian Klassenlehrer 10fc.wendt@
Zogaj, AdriatikKlassenlehrer 10da.zogaj@